Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

Laly Rodríguez Rodríguez en Santa Lucía de Tirajana, Gran Canaria

Imanol Aragón en Lemona, Vizcaya

Rocío Bascón Fernández en Utrera, Sevilla

José Otero Zaldivar en San Fernando, Cádiz

Lola Fernández Villacañas en Corella, Navarra

David Galán Barea en Los Palacios y Villafranca, Sevilla

Alba Cañada García en El Arenal de Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares

José Luis Pino López en Cádiz

Sarina Hayon en Málaga

Alberto Huguet Escribano en Ribaforada, Navarra

Luz Sánchez en Campo de Criptana, Ciudad Real

José Cesak en Badalona, Barcelona

Sergio Mandrion Pastor en Sedaví, Valencia

Miguel Ángel Rodríguez en Oviedo, Asturias

Laly Rodríguez Rodríguez en Santa Lucía de Tirajana, Gran Canaria

Ricardo Imedio López en Malagón, Ciudad Real

Francisco Cayentamo Gil Gil en Torrevieja, Alicante

Raquel Frías López en Fuengirola, Málaga

Raimundo Aragón Sánchez en Colmenar Viejo, Madrid

Antonio Manuel Olivares Marchante en Campo de Criptana, Ciudad Real

Verónica Yeras en Torrevieja, Alicante

Mari Cruz Hernández Martínez en Murcia

Ángela Benavent en Tabernes de Valldigna, Valencia

Juan Víctor Mainer en Barcelona

Raimundo Aragón Sánchez en Madrid

Susana Tirado Gómez en Navahondilla, Ávila

Óscar Villanueva Marín en Valencia

María González Coronado  en Castellón de la Plana

Coral Cuenca Rey en Ayamonte, Huelva

Imanol Aragón en Bermeo, Vizcaya

Francisco Javier Muñoz en Villafranca del Panadés, Barcelona

Maite Martínez en Olivella, Barcelona

Unai Idiakez en Lazcano, Guipúzcoa

José Ignacio Novillo Díaz en Madrid

Alba Martín Hernández en Salamanca

Rafael Alonso en Monteagudo de las Vicarías, Soria

Esther Berisa en Logroño, La Rioja

Mariana Sanclemente Valencia en Málaga

Gabriel Picazo Picazo en Madrigueras, Albacete

Carla Pablos García en Pizarro, Cáceres

Imanol Aragón en Ceánuri, Vizcaya

Rubén Llorca Sellens en Gandía, Valencia

José Ángel Leñero Escribano en Campo de Criptana, Ciudad Real

Sergio Torralba en Madrid

María José Ríos Mesurado en Huelva

José Otero en Alcalá de los Gazules, Cádiz

Ángela Tejeda Navarro en Otura, Granada

Mariana Martin Romeri en Madrid

Manuel Sierra Caña en Portocolom, Mallorca

Mari Santos Gómez en Dos Hermanas, Sevilla

Ana Blanco en Cabezuela del Valle, Cáceres

Ana Vargas en Zahara de la Sierra, Cádiz

Cristina Pratdesaba Vivet en Cantonigròs, Osona, Cataluña

Federico Vega Molina en Agaete, Gran Canaria

Agustín Prades Simó en Ibiza, Islas Baleares

Pablo Dúo en Ceuta

Mybri Ramírez Estacio en Olivenza, Badajoz

M. Belén Mera Córdoba en Sestao, Vizcaya

Agustin Prades en Ibiza, Islas Baleares

Marina Pérez Melida en Los Pintanos, Zaragoza

Shandelle Aguilera Euceda en Toledo

Ana Sánchez en Campillos, Málaga

Paula Tripiana en Mataró, Barcelona

Ángel Miguel Navarro López en Los Arenales del Sol, Elche, Alicante

Antonio Noguerol Martínez en Tarragona

Paula Gómez en Alicante

Rosa Linacero Villalba en Sevilla

Verónica Muñoz González en Els Hostalets de Pierola, Barcelona

Juan Antonio en Blanes, Gerona

Alberto Murciano Pozo en el puerto de Sagunto, Valencia

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpìno, Salamanca

David José Zaragoza Córdoba en Orihuela, Alicante

Sara Ruiz Arpón Sara en Zaragoza

Abdelali El Mrini en Reus, Tarragona

Asunción Puig Castello en el Grao de Gandía, Valencia

Irene Sevilla Santos en Sevilla

Mar Membibre Santos en Morales del Vino, Zamora

Larry Cantero en Guadiaro, Cádiz

Miren Mentxaka en Lequeitio, Vizcaya

Juan José Martín Díaz en Arcos de la Frontera, Cádiz

Donovan Nuñez Aguayo en Montilla, Córdoba

Francisco Canorea Fernández en Sevilla

Agustín Prades Simó en Ibiza, Islas Baleares

Octavio Linares Tenor en Cádiz

Ricardo Imedio López en Malagón, Ciudad Real

Francisco Jesús Santander Nieto en Málaga

Jesús Delgado González en Benajarafe, Málaga

Amanda García en El Sahuco, Albacete

Donovan Nuñez Aguayo en Montilla, Córdoba

José Miguel Puech en Almonte, Huelva

María Inés Paz Valverde en Badalona, Barcelona

Milagrosa Guerrero en el Puente de Segovia, Madrid

Alicia Isabel Orta Orta en Benarrabá, Málaga

Antonio González Pichardo en la Plaza de España de Sevilla

Edgar Mateo Paez en Córdoba

Eduardo Belascoain Gutiérrez en Andújar, Jaén

Hortensia Pardos en Calatayud, Zaragoza

Javier Ballesteros Bonald en Cártama, Málaga

José Miguel Puech en Almonte, Huelva

Paloma Gutiérrez Pérez en Ubrique, Cádiz

Sonia Capitán en Zahara de los Atunes, Cádiz

Enrique Pérez Delgado en Daganzo, Madrid

Oleg Pequeño en Sanabria, Zamora

Verónica Manjón García en Salamanca