Manuel López Palomares en Villacarrillo, Jaén

José María Guerra Rodríguez en Barbate, Cádiz

David Pascual en Arévalo, Ávila

Antonio Sierra en Ejea de los Caballeros, Zaragoza

María Ortiz en Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Cádiz

Jokin Herencia Vila en Játiva, Valencia

Adrián Serra Aira en Chilches, Castellón de la Plana

Karla Neumeyer en Gandía, Valencia

Rosario Sánchez Tomás en Gandía, Valencia

Diana De-Bernardi Martín en Salamanca

Alberto Sánchez-Migallón en Tarragona

Antonio Perdigón Panduro en Minas de Riotinto, Huelva

Andrea Rodica Ursan en El Ejido, Almería

Paco Gutiérrez en la playa de la Almadraba, Els Poblets, Alicante

Noelia Álvarez Roque en Bagur, Gerona

Sergio Samblas Lizana en Andújar, Jaén

Daniel Peñalva Mico en Canals, Valencia

María Ángeles Soler Llorens en Barcelona

Yeray Andrés en la playa de Saturrarán, Guipúzcoa

Manuel López Palomares en Villacarrillo, Jaén

José Sergio Oroz Navarro en Olaz, Valle de Egües, Navarra

Ángeles Jensen en Denia, Alicante

Bernardo Vicente Cisneros en Cartagena, Murcia

EduardoToral en Valencia de Don Juan, León

Blanca Conde Gómez en Artajona, Navarra

Miguel Ángel Reguera Gil en Pamplona, Navarra

Mauricio Ripoll Serra en Denia, Alicante

Mª Concepción Pérez Blanco en San Pedro de Ceque, Zamora

Alba Serra Manso en León

Alicia Ortiz en La Manga del Mar Menor, Murcia

Imanol Aragón en Arrazua-Ubarrundia, Álava

Marina Cañete Valdivia en Mataró, Barcelona

María Álvarez Fernández en Oviedo, Asturias

Imanol Aragón en Bilbao, Vizccaya

Ángel Pera en Rubió, Barcelona

Alfredo Díez González en León

Llanos Canales Cepeda en Albacete

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Juan Antonio Herrey Nieves en Casares, Málaga

Ángel Pera en Palafrugell, Gerona

Kike Bosch Tejera en Puebla de Farnals, Valencia

Ángel L. Álvarez en Valladolid

Lola Fernández Villacañas en Corella, Navarra

Loli Martínez Lamela en Bayona, Pontevedra

Luis Delgado M. en Mijas, Málaga

Pilar Pacheco Pérez en Son Serra-La Vileta, Palma de Mallorca, Baleares

Manuel Alvárez de la Peña en Santander, Cantabria

Montse Tajuelo en Alcázar de San Juan, Ciudad Real

Rafael Espartero Madrid en Santander, Cantabria

Jessica Hermosilla González en Gijón, Asturias

Aurora Ordieres Muñiz en Gijón, Asturias

Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

Mario Misino en Sitges, Barcelona

Alberto Abos Saralegui en Cambrils, Tarragona

Juan Jiménez Román en Horche, Guadalajara

Luis Gálvez en Málaga

Myriam Ballesta Lara  en Águilas, Murcia

Pilar Pacheco Pérez en Palma, Mallorca

Isaac Mijares Rodríguez en Maliaño, Cantabria

Miguel Ángel Córcoles en Pozohondo, Albacete

Esther Gómez Monjas en la playa de la Lanzada, Pontevedra

Paloma Estor Díaz en San Andrés de la Barca, Barcelona

Nicolás Fernández Díaz en Lorca, Murcia

Inma Visa en Salou, Tarragona

Tamara Martín Rosado en Ávila

Arantxa Ayete en Calella de Palafrugell, Gerona

Juan Antonio Muñoz en Villanueva de la Cañada, Madrid

Maria Pilar Bendicho en Calatayud, Zaragoza

Sara Rodríguez López en Arrúbal, La Rioja

Silvia Jurado Correas en Gijón, Asturias

Juan Antonio Muñoz en Villanueva de la Cañada, Madrid

José Feliciano Martín Herraiz en Ponferrada, León

Rodrigo de Pablo en Burgos

Soco Alfonso en Huelva

Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

Silvia Díez Rodríguez en León

Alejandro Peinado Lozano en La Línea de la Concepción, Cádiz

Sergio González Palmero en Benavente, Zamora

Silvia Díez Rodríguez en León

Amaya Sánchez en Carbajal de la Legua, León

Sonia Cao Dorado en Orense

Ana Sestelo Albores en Panjón, Pontevedra

Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

Vicente Ventura González en Astorga, León

Marta García Pérez en Mollet del Vallès, Barcelona

Silvia Ortega Torres en Madrid

Raimundo Aragón Sánchez en Colmenar Viejo, Madrid

Raquel Casal Rocha en La Coruña

Fernando en Senmanat, Barcelona

Puscas García Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Frank Contreras Nieto en Vigo, Pontevedra

Rober Benítez Martín en San Sebastián, Guipúzcoa

Laly Rodríguez Rodríguez en Santa Lucía de Tirajana, Gran Canaria

Mónica Moreno Salinas en San Juan, Alicante

Puscas García en Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Amanda Fortes Gallegoen Los Romanes, Málaga

Oli Roa Merlo en Cádiz

Imanol Aragón en Galdácano, Vizcaya

Miguel Díaz en Málaga

Joel Casas Muñoz en Parets, Barcelona

Raquel Garces Fernandes en Vitoria

Adrián Rodríguez Torres en Torrevieja, Alicante

Mónica Santamaría Telli en Puebla Larga, Valencia

Noelia Flores en Badajoz

Carlos Hernández Peña en Ávila

David Fernández en El Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz

Raimundo Aragón Sánchez en Colmenar Viejo, Madrid

María Riera Simonet en San Lorenzo de Cardessar, Islas Baleares

Ezio Cairoli en Málaga

Javier Canet Castelló en Cullera, Valencia

Manuel Rodríguez Padilla en el Valle de Guerra de San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Tenerife

José Otero Zaldívar en Cádiz

Lourdes Monjil Díaz en Barcelona

Claudio Montesino en Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Daniel Fernández Albaladejo en Alcalá de Henares, Madrid

Arturo Parreño Crespillo en Graus, Huesca

Raquel Justo Rodríguez en Nigrán, Galicia

Raquel Mariaca Madina en Vitoria

Paloma Praena Muñoz en Loranca de Tajuña, Guadalajara

Héctor Lázaro en Arévalo, Ávila

Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

José Antonio Romero Caballero en Sant Antoni de Portmany, Ibiza

Mª Concepción Pérez Blanco en San Pedro de Ceque, Zamora

María Ortiz en Cádiz

Paola Iranzo Muñoz en Utiel, Valencia