Zaira Sánchez en Llanos del Hospital, Benasque, Huesca

Elizabeth Gil Alcalde en Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona

Fran Pou en Bellpuig, Lleida

Lydia Gracia Ballesteros en Rubí, Barcelona

Laly Rodríguez Rodríguez en Santa Lucía de Tirajana, Gran Canaria

Maribel García Ubeda en Villanueva de Córdoba

José Olivares en Inca, Mallorca

Aurelio Ortega Barrera en Roda, Cádiz

Khadija Joualla en Getafe

Marian Usillos en Valencia

Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

José María López Ramírez en Pechina, Almería

Juan José Rodríguez Fernández en Cangas del Narcea, Asturias

Miguel López Portillo en Tolox, Málaga

Samantha Mínguez Losada en Pilar de la Horadada, Alicante

Zaira Sánchez Orea en Cerler, Huesca

Jose Pinito en Almería

Juan José Romero en Chipiona, Cádiz

Daniela Beneitez Sánchez en Figueras, Gerona

José Moreno Flores en Sils, Gerona

Marcelo Alonso Rodrigo en Barcelona

Espe Yoldi Sahagún en Burlada, Navarra

Ana Maria Garcia-cuervo Tejada en Utrera, Sevilla

Francisco Arnaldos Vicente en Las Torres de Cotillas, Murcia

Alba Buceta Iglesias en Padrón, La Coruña

Víctor Pérez Utrero en Humanes de Madrid

M. Ángeles de Lucas en Valladolid

Jesús Quero Pastor en Almería

Francisco J. García de Soria Flores en Huelva

Antonio Rico en Telde, Gran Canaria

Nuria Muñoz Barros en San Pedro Alcántara, Málaga

Manuela Paz Fernández en San Roque, Cádiz

Eva y Liz en San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid

Paqui Cereijo Fernández en Sangenjo, Pontevedra

Alejandro Varela Rodríguez en Lalín, Pontevedra

Miren Mentxaka en Lequeitio, Vizcaya

Pilar Cánovas Sánchez en Tromsø, Noruega, Circulo Polar Ártico

Alberto García García-Portillo en Córdoba

Ángel Miguel Navarro López en Los Arenales del Sol, Elche, Alicante

Yaiza Rego en Chiclana de la Frontera, Cádiz

Stella Lobanova en Marbella, Málaga

Carlos Díaz Cogollor en Santander, Cantabria

Federico Vega Molina en San Bartolomé de Tirajana, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Javier Gómez Delgado en Gijón, Asturias

Bárbara Gandiaga Aldazábal en Suances, Cantabria

Luisa María Ortega García en Torremolinos, Málaga

José Roquero Cuevas en Alhaurín de la Torres, Málaga

Eloisa Bleda Buitrago en Cieza, Murcia

Mariña Pereiro Viejo en Villanueva de la Cañada, Madrid

Natalia Onrubia Argente en Sumacárcel, Valencia

Sandra Baena Mariz en Pedralba, Valencia

Jose María Castro Pérez en Valencia

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Antonio Jiménez Broto en Albacete

Juan José Alarcón Adalid en Fuengirola, Málaga

Isabel Sánchez Pérez en Madrid

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Pedroso de la Armuña, Salamanca

Puscas García en Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Sandra López Muñoz en El Burgo de Osma, Soria

Raquel Calvo en Burgos

Puscas García en Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Alba Arencibia en Getafe, Madrid

Ángel Miguel Navarro López en Los Arenales del Sol, Elche, Alicante

Antonio Jiménez Broto en Albacete

Reyes Santos Pineda en El Viso del Alcor, Sevilla

Eugenio González Muriel en Jaén

Juan Jose Alarcón Adalid en Fuengirola, Málaga

Espe Yoldi Sahagún en Burlada, Navarra

Sergio Asis Funea en Paracuellos de Jarama, Madrid

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Aldearrubia, Salamanca

Inma Parra Carnerero en Benamejí, Córdoba

Setefilla Pérez Mazuela en Lora del Río, Sevilla

Elena Rivali Alonso en Badalona, Barcelona

Diana del Mar Rodríguez Bruno en Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Víctor Ramos Rivas en Güéjar Sierra, Granada

Osvaldo Lista Paez en Elda, Alicante

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Juan Nebro Melgar en Ronda, Málaga

Beny Pacheco Herrero en Ceutí, Murcia

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Nicolás Silvestre Silvestre en Bocairent, Valencia

Sara Cuesta Cañadas en Villarobledo, Albacete

José Emilio Floristán Les en Arguedas, Navarra

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Teresa Noriega en Oyambre, Cantabria

Puscas García en Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Alberto Quintela en Bilbao

Víctor Ramos Rivas en Güéjar Sierra, Navarra

Marta Martín Abad en Zaragoza

Juan José Alarcón Adalid en Fuengirola, Málaga

Naiara Vivar en Bilbao

Jairo Cueto Santamaría en Torrelavega, Cantabria

Amanda La Roca en Vime de Sanabria, Zamora

Begoña Tudela Tamayo en Valladolid

Alejandro Sampedro Grocin en Pamplona

José Emilio Floristán Les en la Virgen del Yugo, Arguedas, Navarra

Alicia Fernández Ocaña en Sevilla

María Cruz Eizaguirre en Zumaya, Guipúzcoa

Sergio Asis Funes en Paracuellos de Jarama, Madrid

Juan José Alarcón Adalid en Fuengirola, Málaga

Laly Rodríguez Rodríguez en Santa Lucía, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

José Emilio Floristán Les en Arguedas, Navarra

Manuel Rufo Torres en Zarauz, Guipúzcoa

Laura Díez Fernández en Camargo, Cantabria

Teresa Noriega en Oyambre, Cantabria

Laura Martínez en Es Coll d'en Rabassa, Palma de Mallorca

Ángel Miguel Navarro López en Elche, Alicante

Pedro Mengual en Córdoba

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Alexandru Ciobanu en Tazacorte, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Ana Fraile De Miguel en Torrevieja, Alicante

Laly Rodríguez Rodríguez en Santa Lucía, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Almudena Trillo en la isla de Arosa, Pontevedra

Puscas García en Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Antonio Rico en Telde, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Roberley Rodríguez Carrillo en Villanueva y Geltrú, Barcelona

Fátima García Román en Hornos de Segura, Jaén

José Manuel Ares Liñares en Negreira, La Coruña

Vicente Guill Fuster en Castalla, Alicante

Lorena Martín en Burgos

José Emilio Floristán Les en Arguedas, Navarra

Antonio Rivera en Olvera, Cádiz

Fátima García Román en Hornos de Segura, Jaén

Nicolás Silvestre Silvestre en Bocairent, Valencia

Jose Ignacio Santos Gutiérrez en Fuente el Fresno, Ciudad Real

Nicolás Silvestre Silvestre en Bocairent, Valencia

Pedro Mengual en el embalse del Rules, Granada

José Emilio Floristán Les en Bardenas Reales, Navarra

Ángel Miguel Navarro López en Elche, Alicante

Ana María Herrero Rodríguez en Cantalpino, Salamanca

Puscas García en Barruelo de Santullán, Palencia

Paula Tripiana en Mataró, Barcelona